Beneš Libor | 17.listopadu 1131 | 250 01 Stará Boleslav |
Beran Ladislav | Na Sádkách 1692 | 250 01 Brandýs n/L. |
Bortel Petr | Ve Dvojdomkách 295 | 273 03 Stochov |
Cintl Miloslav | Na Vyhlídce 242 | 273 51 Červený Újezd |
Červinka Ladislav Ing. | U Hřiště 1520 | 250 88 Čelákovice |
Červinka Zdeněk Ing. | U Hřiště 1570 | 250 88 Čelákovice |
Červinka Zdeněk Ing. jr. | U Hřiště 1570 | 250 88 Čelákovice |
Dolejský Miloš | Vykáň 50 | 289 15 Kounice |
Frajer Jaroslav | Jiřinská 878 | 250 88 Čelákovice |
Hejdánek Ladislav Prof.PhDr. | čestný člen | 397 01 Písek |
Hejdánková Jana RNDr. | U Hřiště 1520 | 250 88 Čelákovice |
Heřtus Pavel Ing. | Kaktusová 166 | 250 84 Sibřina |
Horáček Ladislav | Písková Lhota | 294 31 Krnsko |
Horčic Josef | Za Jednotou 926/11 | 277 11 Neratovice |
Jakubec Václav | Husova 176 | 294 42 Luštěnice |
Janata Josef | Vlkava 139 |
294 43 Cachovice |
Janů Tomáš | Kostelní 457 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Ježek Jan | Na Vysoké Mezi 272 |
289 22 Lysá nad Labem |
Jíška Luboš | V Zátiší 309 | 250 89 Toušeň |
Klíma Miroslav | Dělnická 528 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Knap František | 28.října 772 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Kohler Zdeněk | Kollárova 553 | 250 88 Čelákovice |
Kohoutek Josef | Jungmannova 437 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Kotalík Zdeněk Ing. | Jaselská 795 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Kovařík Václav | V Prokopě 1543 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Krátký Milan Ing. | Čenkov 73 |
391 75 Malšice |
Kubeš Ladislav | V Prokopě 1337 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Kukla Miroslav | U Studně 427 |
277 11 Neratovice-Libiš |
Lindner Petr Ing. | In memoriam |
(† 2011) Škvorec |
Liška Tomáš | Bukovno 113 |
293 01 Mladá Boleslav 1 |
Malický Jan | Jižní 237 |
281 66 Jevany |
Malíř Tomáš | Skochovice | 252 46 Vrané n. Vltavou |
Mecera Jan MVDr. | Haškova 16 | 250 88 Čelákovice - Záluží |
Mór Jiří Ing. | Na Bělidlech 1700/5 |
288 02 Nymburk |
Mrázek Zdeněk | Sokolovská 1644 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Pokorný Josef | T.G. Masaryka 85 |
277 13 Kostelec n/L |
Procházka Jan Ing. | Zápy 54 |
250 01 Brandýs nad Labem |
Pupák Karel | Dukelská 1619 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Rektořík Aleš | Na vodě 406 |
250 64 Hovorčovice |
Smrž Jan Ing. | Staňkovského 158 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Snítilý Emil | V Prokopě 1536 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Sobotka Josef | Husova 275 |
289 12 Sadská |
Spurný Jiří Ing. | Zeyerova alej 11 |
162 00 Praha 6 |
Stibor Jiří | č.p. 226 |
289 16 Přerov n/L |
Studenovský Břetislav | Na Bendovce 42/49 |
181 00 Praha 8- Bohnice |
Šedivý Ladislav Ing. | Třebízského 502 | 250 02 Stará Boleslav |
Šnicer Jaroslav | Písková Lhota |
294 31 Krnsko |
Šťastný Bohumil | Purkyňova 66/1638 |
288 02 Nymburk |
Šubík Rudolf | čestný člen |
(† 16.3. 2011) Luštěnice |
Trafina Petr Ing. | B. Smetany 1489 |
250 88 Čelákovice |
Tvrdík Martin | Na Ztraceném Korci |
250 82 Úvaly |
Vaňousek Jan | Struhy 9 |
294 43 Čachovice |
Vavruša Ladislav | Glucksmannova 586 |
250 82 Úvaly |
Vlasák Josef | Dvořákova 1251 | 250 02 Stará Boleslav |
Vondráček Jiří | Stroupečská 2920 | 438 01 Žatec |
Zeman Josef | č.p. 39 |
251 65 Ondřejov u Prahy |
Zhelyabovskiy Sergey Mgr. | Pavla Beneše 742/18 |
199 00 Praha 9 Letňany |
Přednášky a návštěvy na které nejvíce vzpomínáme
1964 p. Kozdera, Polní Voděrady
1965 Ludvík Kozelský, Kolín
1966 p. Karmazín, Radouš
1967 př. Schovánek, Liberec
1968 J. Zeman, Brno (nyní Ondřejov)
1969 K. Bartulík, Kralupy n.Vlt.
1970 p. Němeček a syn, Austrálie
1971 B. Rektořík, Dřísy
1972 V. Jirák, Čáslav
1973 J. Krůta, Čimelice
1974 V. Kupka, Čáslav
1975 doc. Habermann, Plzeň
1976 J. Jelínek, Liberec
1977 Karel Dvořák, Písek
1978 J. Říha, Lysá n/L.
1979 Ing. Horyna, Liberec
1980 Ing. Dufek, Praha
1981 MUDr. Václav Dvořák, Písek
1982 Dr. Růžička, Písek
1983 Ing. Šedivý, Praha
1984 Udo Raudonat, NDR
1985 Geert Eerkens, Surinam
1986 Ing. Josef Bušek, SRN
1987 Steven a Linda Brack, USA
1988 Mary&Paul Hoogvliet, Holandsko
1989 Ludvík Bercht, Holandsko
1990 Karel Kníže, Lima, Peru
1991 Roberto Kiesling, Argentina
1992 Rudolf Šubík, Praha
1993 Dr. Alfred Lau, Mexiko
1994 Anton Hofer, Švýcarsko
1995 JUDr. Veverka, Praha
1996 Petr Pavelka, Praha-Letňany
1997 Jan Gratias, Roudnice n/L.
1998 Ing. Jožka Nedůchal, SRN
1999 J. Ullmann, Praha
2000 Václav Jakubec, Luštěnice
2001 Václav Větvička, Bot.zahr. Praha
2002 Ladislav Horáček, Písková Lhota
2003 Antonín Krejčík, Praha
2005 Martin Tvrdík, Úvaly
2006 RNDr. Václav Šeda, Vysoké Mýto
2007 Ing. Libor Kunte, Ph.D, Děčín
2008 Zlatko Janeba PhD., Praha
2010 Giuseppe Orlando, Itálie
2011 Ing. Libor Kunte, Ph.D, Děčín
2012 Ing. Petr Trafina, Čelákovice
2013 MUDr. Vít Zavadil, Praha
2013 Ladislav Horáček, Písková Lhota
2013 Jaroslav Šnicer, Písková Lhota
2014 Ing. Václav Jiránek, CSc., Praha
2014 Jan Boháček, Hoška
2014 Ing. Pavel Heřtus, Sibřina
2015 Ing. Petr Trafina, Čelákovice
2015 Jaroslav Šnicer, Písková Lhota
2016 Libor Mejstřík, Třebechovice pod Orebem
2017 Jakub Jilemnický, Praha Modřany
2017 Jan Müller, Horní Počaply
2018 Jaroslav Šnicer, Písková Lhota
2019 Lumír Král, Ostrava
2019 Ing. Milan Kůrka, Plzeň